plustova

a place
@ Marin Drinov 30

30×30 Wednesday 17.06.20 at 19:00

Differences Thursday 09.04.20 at 19:00

Friends Wednesday 26.02.20 at 19:00

Christmas Sunday 15.12.19 at 17:00

Workshop: Feel The Light Thursday 12.12.19 at 19:00

Book Monday 09.12.19 at 18:00

The Mouse Week Saturday 07.12.19 at 10:30

Adriana Hristova Sunday 01.12.19 at 10:00

video stories Saturday 18.05.19 at 10:30

Nadya Nastanlieva Tuesday 14.05.19 at 18:00

Exhibition Thursday 09.05.19 at 19:00

Kalina Toneva Thursday 27.09.18 at 18:00

Sofia Wednesday 26.09.18 at 19:30

Stand Up Muppet Show Saturday 31.03.18 at 19:45

Dance of Love Friday 16.03.18 at 19:00

Maria Eva Yana Wednesday 07.03.18 at 19:00

Book Launch Event Saturday 04.11.17 at 15:00

Nature Indoors Thursday 02.11.17 at 19:00

Salgado Wednesday 01.11.17 at 19:00

Shakespeare in Sofia Saturday 21.10.17 at 10:00

Vangel Imreorov Thursday 12.10.17 at 18:30

Room on the Broom Saturday 30.09.17 at 16:00

Proiko Proikov Friday 29.09.17 at 18:30

39 Monday 25.09.17 at 19:00

Simeon Asparuhov Friday 02.06.17 at 19:00

The book Thursday 01.06.17 at 19:00

Cactus Lab Saturday 27.05.17 at 14:00

Vera Gotseva Wednesday 01.02.17 at 19:00

Menu Friday 27.01.17 at 18:30

photography Wednesday 25.01.17 at 19:00

Lonely Tuesday 20.12.16 at 18:30

manipulation Thursday 01.12.16 at 14:00

Georgi Anev Wednesday 16.11.16 at 18:30

My words Friday 11.11.16 at 19:00

Savina Dilova Photo Exhibition Friday 28.10.16 at 19:00

Vladimira Jivkova Saturday 22.10.16 at 19:00

The Planet Of Happiness Tuesday 04.10.16 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) „Изложба „ФОТО +” на Снежанка Милошева и „ПЛАСТИКА +” на Емил Ненков в „ + ТОВА” Wednesday 07.09.16 at 19:00

Brooklyn Wednesday 08.06.16 at 19:00

Points to success Friday 03.06.16 at 19:00

window of my soul Saturday 09.04.16 at 17:00

tradition Friday 01.04.16 at 9:00

Drago Tuesday 22.03.16 at 10:00

photo Friday 11.03.16 at 19:00

Asia Thursday 10.03.16 at 19:00

Dog, world and universe Thursday 25.02.16 at 19:00

photo Friday 29.01.16 at 19:00

Cat Wednesday 27.01.16 at 19:00

51 Tuesday 26.01.16 at 19:00

Words in silver box Wednesday 09.12.15 at 19:00

Beatnik Poetry/Music Open Mic Night Thursday 03.12.15 at 19:00

The Last Stop Tuesday 01.12.15 at 9:00

Bulgarian Stories Thursday 26.11.15 at 19:00

Zdrav jivot Saturday 31.10.15 at 13:00

MyNolly Saturday 10.10.15 at 11:00

Sunday brunch October Sunday 04.10.15 at 10:00

Ribka Saturday 03.10.15 at 11:30

premiera Wednesday 03.06.15 at 18:30

Venice Thursday 14.05.15 at 19:00

Sunday Movie Night Sunday 26.04.15 at 16:30

The Secret Garden Saturday 25.04.15 at 14:00

Manol Donchev Tuesday 21.04.15 at 19:00

Party Sunday 19.04.15 at 11:30

No Man Is An Island Thursday 02.04.15 at 19:00

book Saturday 28.03.15 at 17:00

Martina Dechevska Wednesday 11.03.15 at 19:00

PresHart Thursday 05.03.15 at 19:00

Martenitza Saturday 28.02.15 at 11:00

Danilo Kis Night Monday 23.02.15 at 18:30

Hristo Dimitrov Thursday 19.02.15 at 18:30

The Gruffalo Tuesday 17.02.15 at 19:00

paper books Sunday 15.02.15 at 11:00

candy workshop Sunday 08.02.15 at 11:30

Pieces of water Wednesday 04.02.15 at 19:00

Debat Friday 30.01.15 at 18:30

Why always me? Saturday 20.12.14 at 11:00

Christmas Workshop Sunday 14.12.14 at 14:00

Topology 2 Tuesday 02.12.14 at 18:30

Children’s Book Day Saturday 29.11.14 at 11:00

Germanii Friday 28.11.14 at 19:00

Bulgarian painters for the children Wednesday 26.11.14 at 16:30

Silent Sunday 23.11.14 at 17:00

NADI Saturday 22.11.14 at 11:00

Antoaneta Nikolova Friday 21.11.14 at 18:30

Socgourme Thursday 20.11.14 at 19:00

Shtura Shtuka Saturday 15.11.14 at 17:00

Yana Moneva Friday 14.11.14 at 18:30

The Smile Wednesday 12.11.14 at 10:00

Sex and comunism Monday 10.11.14 at 19:00

Asya Koleva Saturday 08.11.14 at 17:30

Miroslav Petrov Saturday 01.11.14 at 19:00

Freestyle Open Mic (in English and Bulgarian) Tuesday 28.10.14 at 19:30

Rabbit Wednesday 22.10.14 at 2:11

Home – Martin Kostov Tuesday 14.10.14 at 18:30

Beatnik Poetry Evening Friday 10.10.14 at 19:00

Thursday 02.10.14 at 19:00

“Почти Известни” Tuesday 30.09.14 at 19:00

Seven stories Saturday 27.09.14 at 17:00

George Blecher Wednesday 24.09.14 at 18:30

„Mystery Show #1 – The Forester’s Collection“ Tuesday 23.09.14 at 19:00

Neighbourhood of sidewalks Thursday 28.08.14 at 19:00

Little Things Friday 01.08.14 at 19:00

ABSOLUT OBORISHTE WEEKEND Saturday 26.07.14 at 16:00

meeting Wednesday 23.07.14 at 18:00

Barock Violin Sunday 29.06.14 at 19:00

sushi Sunday 29.06.14 at 12:30

Sweet site of health Saturday 28.06.14 at 17:00

Playback Theatre Tuesday 24.06.14 at 19:30

SALTY SNACKS & SWEET SENSATIONS A Raw Food Un-Cooking Class with Mira Marinova, Certified Raw Food Chef and Holistic Health Counselor Sunday 22.06.14 at 16:00

Solstice Sunday 22.06.14 at 11:30

Photo Friday 20.06.14 at 19:00

SYSF Movie Night – Us and the Game Industry Thursday 19.06.14 at 20:00

Black PR Friday 13.06.14 at 19:00

workshop Saturday 07.06.14 at 15:00

CIRCUS Friday 30.05.14 at 19:00

Literature Night Wednesday 14.05.14 at 18:00

Book Launch Monday 12.05.14 at 18:30

Playback Theatre Tuesday 29.04.14 at 19:30

Swing Regime Sunday 06.04.14 at 16:30

ImPro Wednesday 02.04.14 at 19:30

Impro Wednesday 26.03.14 at 19:30

Playback Theatre Tuesday 25.03.14 at 19:30

Impro Monday 24.03.14 at 19:30

Riorih Thursday 20.03.14 at 14:00

Academy Tuesday 18.03.14 at 9:30

Multi Kulti Kitchen: The Netherlands Sunday 16.03.14 at 16:00

Amsterdam Sunday 16.03.14 at 16:00

ImPro Wednesday 12.03.14 at 19:30

workshop Sunday 09.03.14 at 11:00

Premiera Friday 21.02.14 at 19:00

Swing Regime Thursday 20.02.14 at 20:00

Candy Workshop Saturday 08.02.14 at 12:00

workshop Saturday 01.02.14 at 11:00

Presentation Friday 31.01.14 at 18:30

Playback Theatre Saturday 25.01.14 at 19:00

ImPro Wednesday 22.01.14 at 19:30

Love actually Wednesday 15.01.14 at 19:00

Black&White Friday 10.01.14 at 18:30

ImPro Wednesday 08.01.14 at 19:30

Military Photography Friday 03.01.14 at 19:00

Book Launch Saturday 21.12.13 at 18:00

Christmas Workshops Saturday 21.12.13 at 13:00

workshop Saturday 21.12.13 at 11:00

Light Friday 20.12.13 at 17:30

Reading Tuesday 17.12.13 at 19:30

save a xmas tree – workshop Sunday 15.12.13 at 11:00

Maria Doneva Thursday 12.12.13 at 19:00

+Tova Tuesday 10.12.13 at 10:00

Christmas Workshops Wednesday 04.12.13 at 17:30

Cookies Wednesday 04.12.13 at 17:30

Book Launch Wednesday 27.11.13 at 18:30

To find an island Tuesday 26.11.13 at 9:00

Playback Theatre Tuesday 19.11.13 at 19:00

World Day Friday 08.11.13 at 18:00

1300 grams Tuesday 05.11.13 at 19:00

Animation from A to Z Friday 01.11.13 at 17:00

Scary Bags Sunday 27.10.13 at 11:30

BARTOUR 4 Saturday 26.10.13 at 18:00

Workshop for candies Saturday 26.10.13 at 13:00

Pictures of 1 symbol Thursday 24.10.13 at 19:00

Playback Theatre Tuesday 22.10.13 at 19:00

Pocket Size Friday 18.10.13 at 19:00

Games Tuesday 15.10.13 at 18:30

Social Sunday Sunday 13.10.13 at 11:00

Изложба “Есенно море” Saturday 12.10.13 at 18:00

Cake Pops Workshop Saturday 12.10.13 at 13:00

kalachakra Wednesday 09.10.13 at 19:00

Macarons Workshop Sunday 06.10.13 at 13:00

Games Wednesday 25.09.13 at 18:30

Tibetian Night Wednesday 18.09.13 at 19:00

Stand Up Sunday 15.09.13 at 19:30

Theatre on table Saturday 14.09.13 at 15:30

Three Stories+1 Thursday 12.09.13 at 20:00

Do The Right Mix Wednesday 11.09.13 at 0:00

Social Sunday Sunday 04.08.13 at 11:00

Games Wednesday 24.07.13 at 18:30

Children of India Wednesday 17.07.13 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Mечешка услуга Tuesday 16.07.13 at 19:30

Live painting session Thursday 11.07.13 at 18:00

Social Sunday – Boyan Benev Sunday 07.07.13 at 11:00

Vintage Bazaar Saturday 06.07.13 at 10:00

Cocktail Time Friday 05.07.13 at 18:00

The Balkan Date Thursday 04.07.13 at 19:00

Image Factory Sunday 30.06.13 at 16:00

Tasty Theatre Sunday 30.06.13 at 11:00

Image Factory Saturday 29.06.13 at 16:00

Image Factory Saturday 29.06.13 at 16:00

Tasty Theatre Saturday 29.06.13 at 11:00

Games Night Friday 28.06.13 at 18:30

Info session of MusicPRO vol. 2 Thursday 27.06.13 at 17:30

The Balkan Date Tuesday 25.06.13 at 19:30

BARTOUR 3 Saturday 22.06.13 at 18:00

HUGS Thursday 20.06.13 at 19:00

REVOLUTION&EVOLUTION Tuesday 18.06.13 at 19:00

Playback Theatre Thursday 13.06.13 at 19:00

The film: BASQUIAT-THE RADIANT CHILD Tuesday 11.06.13 at 19:00

Live painting session Thursday 06.06.13 at 18:00

Live painting session Thursday 06.06.13 at 18:00

Playback Theatre Thursday 30.05.13 at 19:00

Premiera Wednesday 29.05.13 at 19:00

Games Monday 27.05.13 at 18:30

Fried Fish Soup / Vesselina Nikolaeva Thursday 23.05.13 at 19:00

Sushi Night Wednesday 22.05.13 at 19:00

Windsurf exhibition Tuesday 21.05.13 at 19:00

SOCIAL SUNDAY – OPEN KITCHEN #3 Sunday 19.05.13 at 11:00

(Bulgarian) Вечер с коктейли Saturday 18.05.13 at 18:00

Ask The Artist Saturday 11.05.13 at 18:00

The Fogotten Song Friday 10.05.13 at 19:00

Ask The Artist Thursday 09.05.13 at 19:00

Nelson Atmos Tuesday 07.05.13 at 19:00

Ask The Artist Monday 06.05.13 at 19:00

Ask The Artist Wednesday 01.05.13 at 19:00

Games Tuesday 30.04.13 at 18:30

SOCIAL SUNDAY – OPEN KITCHEN #2 Sunday 28.04.13 at 11:00

Paladim Handmade Exhibition Wednesday 24.04.13 at 18:00

prikazkazamen Tuesday 23.04.13 at 18:30

Cooking with Vincent Sparkes Sunday 21.04.13 at 16:00

Великденска работилница за оригами Sunday 21.04.13 at 11:30

Ask The Artist Saturday 20.04.13 at 19:00

Over The Rainbow Friday 19.04.13 at 19:00

Art2Go – Marcel Duchamp and Robert Motherwell Thursday 18.04.13 at 19:00

SOCIAL SUNDAY – OPEN KITCHEN Sunday 14.04.13 at 11:00

Cake Pops Workshop Saturday 13.04.13 at 11:00

Movie Night Friday 12.04.13 at 19:00

Empty – Photo Exhibition Stefan Marinov Thursday 11.04.13 at 19:00

Movie and Discussion Wednesday 10.04.13 at 19:00

Playback Theatre Tuesday 09.04.13 at 19:30

Movie Night Monday 08.04.13 at 19:00

Зареди се с цвят и светлина Saturday 06.04.13 at 11:30

Изложба живопис “Пъзели” Friday 05.04.13 at 18:30

Along the Abandoned Roads Tuesday 02.04.13 at 18:30

Candles muffins workshop Saturday 30.03.13 at 11:00

THE TOTE: RELOAD Saturday 23.03.13 at 18:30

Vessel Tzankov Thursday 21.03.13 at 18:30

Games Wednesday 20.03.13 at 18:30

IB Diploma Visual Art Exhibition – 2013 Sunday 17.03.13 at 14:00

Vecher na vetrohodstvoto Friday 15.03.13 at 18:30

Art2Go: Louise Bourgeois: The Spider, The Mistress, and the Tangerine Tuesday 12.03.13 at 19:00

Cakes Workshop for Kids Saturday 09.03.13 at 11:00

Presentation Thursday 07.03.13 at 18:00

Two Generations Tuesday 05.03.13 at 18:30

Pin-buttons Workshop for Kids Sunday 03.03.13 at 11:00

Art Photography by St.Yo Saturday 02.03.13 at 19:00

Tantra Logo Saturday 02.03.13 at 11:00

Hrana ot klasa Friday 01.03.13 at 18:30

Presentation Wednesday 27.02.13 at 18:30

French Macarons Workshop Sunday 24.02.13 at 14:00

Martenitsi Workshop Sunday 24.02.13 at 11:00

(Bulgarian) Работилница за хартиени лампи Saturday 23.02.13 at 11:00

Lunch menu with Vasil Tanev Monday 18.02.13 at 12:30

Candy Workshop Sunday 17.02.13 at 11:00

Party with Youth Bank Sofia Friday 15.02.13 at 19:00

Valentine’s night out Thursday 14.02.13 at 18:00

Art2Go – Der Film Tuesday 12.02.13 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Работилница за оригами Sunday 10.02.13 at 12:00

Workshop Valentine’s Cookies Saturday 09.02.13 at 11:00

Tweeter Friday 08.02.13 at 19:30

(Bulgarian) вечер с коктейли Friday 01.02.13 at 19:00

Pavel Belchev Thursday 31.01.13 at 19:00

KEKS Wednesday 30.01.13 at 19:00

vduh-novi-ni 2 Tuesday 29.01.13 at 19:00

Workshop for candies Sunday 27.01.13 at 11:00

Movie Night Thursday 24.01.13 at 18:30

Lechebnata sila na bolestta Wednesday 23.01.13 at 19:00

Meet ETSY Tuesday 15.01.13 at 13:30

Games Friday 11.01.13 at 18:30

BEFSA PHOTO COMPETITION Thursday 10.01.13 at 19:00

Instagram exhibition Wednesday 09.01.13 at 18:00

Swing Regime Friday 04.01.13 at 20:00

BARTOUR 2 Saturday 29.12.12 at 18:00

Short movies Friday 28.12.12 at 19:00

Christmas Song Wednesday 26.12.12 at 17:30

Workshop Christmas Presents Dell Sunday 23.12.12 at 11:00

Letters of flesh Saturday 22.12.12 at 17:00

Klukarnik Wednesday 19.12.12 at 18:30

French Macarons Workshop Sunday 16.12.12 at 18:00

Christmas bazaar Sunday 16.12.12 at 10:00

LongDayBoarding Saturday 15.12.12 at 18:00

Reading Thursday 13.12.12 at 19:00

Uncle Chichochichopey Tuesday 11.12.12 at 17:30

Christmas Cakes Workshop Sunday 09.12.12 at 11:00

cable lovers Saturday 08.12.12 at 12:00

Gerard Philipe Night Tuesday 04.12.12 at 19:00

Himalaya evening Monday 03.12.12 at 19:00

johnnie walker exhibition Monday 03.12.12 at 19:00

workshop christmas decoration Sunday 02.12.12 at 13:00

Presentation Tuesday 27.11.12 at 19:00

Acoustic Songs& More Thursday 22.11.12 at 19:00

Games Tuesday 20.11.12 at 18:30

Colours in time Monday 19.11.12 at 19:00

Workshop macarons Sunday 18.11.12 at 12:00

Meet Brazil Thursday 15.11.12 at 18:00

Over The Rainbow Wednesday 14.11.12 at 19:00

origami workshop Saturday 10.11.12 at 12:00

Father Film Friday 09.11.12 at 19:00

In Conversation Thursday 08.11.12 at 19:00

Stories on Human Rights Wednesday 07.11.12 at 19:00

Presentation discussion Friday 02.11.12 at 17:00

The man who inspires me Thursday 01.11.12 at 19:00

HALLOWEEN PARTY 2012 Wednesday 31.10.12 at 18:00

7 seX 7 Monday 29.10.12 at 19:00

Kneadling Workshop Sunday 28.10.12 at 11:00

Halloween Cookies Workshop Saturday 27.10.12 at 11:00

Crooced Cinema presents SIGUR ROS – INNI Friday 26.10.12 at 19:00

Fitness for the woman soul Thursday 25.10.12 at 19:00

Exhibition UNБЛОК Wednesday 24.10.12 at 19:00

DESIGN FOR SALE Saturday 20.10.12 at 11:00

ABSOLUT VODKA PRESENTS Thursday 18.10.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Представяне на проект за център за устойчиво развитие „Пожарево”: Wednesday 17.10.12 at 19:30

Tales of Beyoglu Tuesday 16.10.12 at 19:00

BARTOUR Saturday 13.10.12 at 18:00

(Bulgarian) Премиера “Тетрадка за приказки” Saturday 13.10.12 at 11:00

Exhibition “OCEAN INITIATIVES 2012” Friday 12.10.12 at 19:00

Swing Regime Alive Thursday 11.10.12 at 20:00

(Bulgarian) Тялото на моето име Wednesday 10.10.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Превъплъщения в снимки и думи Tuesday 09.10.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Късометражна програма „Кино Изток” Monday 08.10.12 at 19:00

plustova – first birthday Sunday 07.10.12 at 10:00

(Bulgarian) Работилница за зимнина Sunday 30.09.12 at 11:00

Night of Real Brazilian Music Saturday 29.09.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) „Литни, хвани ни” стихове от Петя Хайнрих Friday 28.09.12 at 18:00

100 waters exhibition – Amenun Philip Geneva Thursday 27.09.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Представяне на детска книжка Монти и конкурс за детска рисунка Saturday 22.09.12 at 11:00

jewelry workshop Sunday 16.09.12 at 11:00

jewelry bazaar Saturday 15.09.12 at 11:00

Krassimira Serafimova and Lilly Toushek Thursday 13.09.12 at 19:30

In the heart of the city Tuesday 04.09.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Фото соаре Sunday 19.08.12 at 17:00

(Bulgarian) Късо съединение 2012 Tuesday 14.08.12 at 20:00

Dessi Terzieva – Homecoming Thursday 09.08.12 at 20:00

Home – Vihrena Ninova Friday 13.07.12 at 19:00

INTERNATIONAL SURFING DAY Saturday 30.06.12 at 20:00

Forget Your Past Thursday 28.06.12 at 19:00

NIA Design Tuesday 19.06.12 at 19:00

Make me a doll vol.2 Sunday 17.06.12 at 13:00

necklace wokshop Saturday 16.06.12 at 11:00

Chichi’s Pizza Night Thursday 14.06.12 at 19:30

Bansko Film Fest Tuesday 12.06.12 at 20:00

e-books for children Saturday 09.06.12 at 10:30

make your own pin button design Thursday 07.06.12 at 18:00

(Bulgarian) ИК Жанет представя “Хлебарка” Wednesday 06.06.12 at 19:00

Paper Theatre Wednesday 06.06.12 at 17:00

Zelenchuci, koito ne yade… Sunday 03.06.12 at 12:00

Zaek Baek Toys Sunday 03.06.12 at 11:00

Ariane Prin From Here To Here Saturday 02.06.12 at 17:00

Take a Cake Friday 01.06.12 at 13:00

Take a Cake Friday 01.06.12 at 11:00

Solo exhibition – Ivaylo Nedkov Friday 01.06.12 at 0:00

Cuba Thursday 31.05.12 at 19:00

Brunch with Absinthe #17 Tuesday 29.05.12 at 11:00

Workshop Origami Sunday 27.05.12 at 11:00

Beads Jewellery Workshop Sunday 20.05.12 at 12:00

Presentation Program Sofia Design Week 2012 Friday 11.05.12 at 11:00

Chichi’s Pizza Night Thursday 10.05.12 at 19:30

Ortelii Wednesday 09.05.12 at 18:00

Candles Saturday 05.05.12 at 11:00

pin buttons workshop Wednesday 02.05.12 at 18:30

ВАСИЛ ТАНЕВ – ПОРТРЕТИ Thursday 26.04.12 at 19:00

Tihoto slunce Wednesday 25.04.12 at 19:00

Роботи за деца Sunday 22.04.12 at 10:30

paper dolls workshop Saturday 21.04.12 at 14:00

“Alice in wonderland” exibition Thursday 19.04.12 at 18:30

Glastonbury concerts – blues and jazz Tuesday 17.04.12 at 20:00

egg workshop Thursday 12.04.12 at 18:30

Foundation “Dance Art – Iliev” Wednesday 11.04.12 at 19:00

Start it smart Tuesday 10.04.12 at 19:00

ODDS SALE Sunday 08.04.12 at 11:00

Glastonbury concerts Tuesday 03.04.12 at 19:30

The real food Saturday 31.03.12 at 17:00

to give a birth Friday 30.03.12 at 19:00

Game evening Thursday 29.03.12 at 18:30

mihail novakov Wednesday 28.03.12 at 19:00

Doula week Tuesday 27.03.12 at 18:30

exhibition and presentation – AAS Sunday 25.03.12 at 14:00

The ugly duck Saturday 24.03.12 at 19:00

spring glass workshop Saturday 24.03.12 at 11:00

The ghost Thursday 22.03.12 at 19:00

Party Groove Detector Wednesday 21.03.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) Вело-парти с кауза Tuesday 20.03.12 at 18:00

ACTA – meeting Tuesday 20.03.12 at 13:00

(Bulgarian) Адско Чепелареадско афтър парти Thursday 15.03.12 at 19:00

kneading workshop 2 Sunday 11.03.12 at 11:00

THE TOTE Saturday 10.03.12 at 19:00

8th March – men in tights Thursday 08.03.12 at 19:00

contemporary jazz night Thursday 01.03.12 at 20:00

MAD GOAT RIDE – after party Wednesday 29.02.12 at 19:00

marteniza workshop Tuesday 28.02.12 at 19:00

Workshop martenitza Sunday 26.02.12 at 12:00

thursday improvisations Thursday 23.02.12 at 19:00

book presentation Tuesday 21.02.12 at 19:00

origami Sunday 19.02.12 at 11:00

kneading workshop Sunday 19.02.12 at 11:00

twitter party Thursday 16.02.12 at 20:00

(Bulgarian) street art изложба Thursday 16.02.12 at 18:00

(Bulgarian) работилница за улично изкуство Thursday 16.02.12 at 11:00

singles party Tuesday 14.02.12 at 19:00

second hand boutique Sunday 12.02.12 at 10:00

Train Station band Friday 10.02.12 at 19:00

mixer MOUNTAIN Wednesday 08.02.12 at 18:30

make your button Monday 06.02.12 at 19:00

LOVE No4 Sunday 05.02.12 at 11:00

disco party Saturday 04.02.12 at 19:00

WHY WILL BE THIS FRIDAY WONDERFUL? Friday 03.02.12 at 19:30

ABANDONED NORTHWEST Thursday 02.02.12 at 18:30

KEKC – vice versa Tuesday 31.01.12 at 19:00

LOVE No3 Saturday 28.01.12 at 11:00

Valerii Poshtarov Wednesday 25.01.12 at 17:30

The Giving Tree Sunday 22.01.12 at 11:00

EUROPEAN ARCHITECTURE SINCE 1890 – Hans Ibelings Friday 20.01.12 at 19:00

AEGEE Thursday 19.01.12 at 19:00

ride 4 VITOSHA Monday 16.01.12 at 18:30

LOVE No2 Sunday 15.01.12 at 10:30

dj party Saturday 14.01.12 at 19:00

банго васил Friday 13.01.12 at 19:00

(Bulgarian) уъркшоп за импровизационен театър Thursday 12.01.12 at 19:00

BEFSA ladies night Thursday 12.01.12 at 18:00

inspire-us Wednesday 04.01.12 at 19:00

survachka workshop Wednesday 28.12.11 at 10:30

charcoalization Tuesday 27.12.11 at 19:00

christmas cookies Tuesday 20.12.11 at 18:00

1000 names Invisible Architect- party Monday 19.12.11 at 18:00

glass jewelry Saturday 17.12.11 at 13:30

the anonymous famous Monday 12.12.11 at 19:00

LOVE No1 Sunday 11.12.11 at 10:00

accessories from precious things Saturday 10.12.11 at 11:00

based on actual events Wednesday 07.12.11 at 11:00

workshop caramics Tuesday 06.12.11 at 19:00

decoration of plustova Monday 05.12.11 at 19:00

winterizing Saturday 03.12.11 at 10:00

at the end of november Tuesday 29.11.11 at 19:30

christmas decoration workshop Sunday 27.11.11 at 11:00

not-a-dj evening Saturday 26.11.11 at 19:00

Workshop of toys Nenekidz Saturday 26.11.11 at 15:00

decoupage workshop Sunday 20.11.11 at 11:00

paper flowers – again :) Saturday 19.11.11 at 11:00

Beaujolais Nouveau 2011 Friday 18.11.11 at 19:00

BookShare Thursday 17.11.11 at 19:00

paper flowers Sunday 13.11.11 at 11:00

art of real food Friday 11.11.11 at 19:00

SWING party Friday 04.11.11 at 7:22

intervention in the public space Thursday 03.11.11 at 9:30

HALLOWEEN party Monday 31.10.11 at 19:00

Berlin – Gerrit Engel photography Wednesday 26.10.11 at 18:30

mixer volunteering Tuesday 25.10.11 at 18:30

drawings exhibition Friday 07.10.11 at 9:30